10 to 19 Years of Membership

CompanyJoin Year
3D Enterprises Contracting Corp.2001
A & M Builders & Erectors, Inc.2003
A & W Mechanical & Fabrication, Inc.2002
ABC Cutting Contractors, Inc.2001
Adams-Warnock, Inc.2007
Albany Elevator Service, Inc.2007
All Crane & Hoist Services, Inc.2009
All Crane Rental of Georgia, Inc.2004
All-State Electrical Contractors2008
ARC2005
Artesian Contracting Co., Inc.2005
Ashley Sling, Inc.2009
Athena Construction Group, Inc.2006
Baker Donelson2002
S. C. Barker Construction Company2006
BenSource Employee Benefits2004
Jim Boyd Construction, Inc.2002
Brewer Industrial Services, Inc.2001
Brown, Nelms & Co., CPAs2008
Cana Communications2009
Choate Construction Company2007
Classic Concrete Forming, LLC2007
Brent Darnell International2010
Derucki Construction Company2007
Digital Dynamics2006
Dollar Concrete Construction Co.2010
Duffey Southeast, Inc.2002
Eckardt Group2004
Ellis Contracting, Inc.2006
Emery & Associates2001
Ernst Concrete2008
Excel Electrical Technologies, Inc.2009
CompanyJoin Year
F & W Construction Foundation Division2004
Founders Insurance Group, LLC2002
Geotechnical & Environmental Consultants, Inc. A Terracon Company2004
Gilbane Building Co.2005
Glass Stream, Inc.2009
Great American Bonds Division2002
Greene and Associates, Inc.2006
Holt & Holt, Inc.2009
Ironwood Insurance Services, LLC2009
JCI Contractors2006
Liberty Mutual Surety2005
M & D Masonry, Inc.2007
Macon Door and Hardware, Inc.2006
Marchese Construction, LLC2008
Mayberry Electric, Inc.2000
McCallum Metal Works, Inc.2002
McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.2001
McKenney's, Inc.2008
MDS Plumbing Co., Inc.2001
MIC Steel, Inc.2007
Mid-South Builders, Inc.2001
Mingledorff's Inc.2009
Mock Plumbing and Mechanical, Inc.2005
Moore Colson CPAs and Advisors2001
Oddville Communications, Inc.2002
Ogeechee Steel, Inc.2002
Parrish Construction Group, Inc.2005
Patterson Services, Inc.2010
Prim Industrial Contractors, Inc.2002
ProLine Contractors, Inc.2005
Pyles Plumbing and Utility Contractors, Inc.2004
CompanyJoin Year
RA-LIN2005
RDJE, Inc.2001
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.2005
Refuse Materials, Inc.2008
Renfroe Construction Co., LLC2005
Satellite Shelters, Inc.2009
Brent Scarbrough & Company, Inc.2008
Schoppman Company, Inc.2005
SIS Software, LLC2009
Smith, Adcock and Company LLP2005
Snowco General Contractors, Inc.2006
Sports Turf Company, Inc.2009
Stafford Builders & Consultants, Inc.2006
Starr Electric Contractors, LLC2004
Sterling Seacrest Partners2003
Strategies Group, Inc.2001
Surety South, LLC2009
Clarence Taylor Construction Company2005
Tebarco Mechanical Corporation2001
Tecta America Southeast Fka Construction Services2002
TERRAGROUP, Inc.2007
Tractor & Equipment Co., Inc.2004
True North Construction Group, Inc.2007
Valdosta Mechanical Co., Inc.2010
Vintage Constructors & Builders, Inc.2006
WBM Construction, Inc.2002
Jones & Lanier Electric, Inc., Dba West Georgia Electric2009
West Georgia Fire Extinguisher, Inc.2005
Westfield Insurance Company2002
Williams Painting Services, Inc.2002