Executive Alliance Members

Mr. Jon Arnold
Collins and Arnold Construction Co., LLC
Atlanta
Mr. Kevin Barker
S. C. Barker Construction Company
Valdosta
Mr. Jonathan Collard
Batson-Cook Company-Construction Div.
West Point
Mr. Brett Diamon
JCI Contractors
Moultrie
Mr. Jim Goodwin
Kajima Building & Design Group, Inc.
Atlanta
Mr. Tim Grimes
Dollar Concrete Construction Co.
Norcross
Mrs. Machell Harper
AGC Georgia
Atlanta
Mr. Mike Ivkovich
Yates Insurance Agency
Atlanta
Mr. Hideyoshi Kajiyama
Kajima Building & Design Group, Inc.
Atlanta
Mr. Jimmy Kennedy
Batson-Cook Company-ATL
Atlanta
Mr. Darrin Kines
Duffey Southeast, Inc.
Cedartown
Mr. Bill King
Collins and Arnold Construction Co., LLC
Atlanta
Mr. Eric Kornegay, CPA
Brown, Nelms & Co., CPAs
Peachtree City
Mr. David Lee
Smith & Howard, PC
Atlanta
Mr. Matthew Lee
Young Contracting/SE, Inc.
Atlanta
Mr. Mike Locklear
Batson-Cook Company-ATL
Atlanta
Mr. Richard Lusk
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. John Martin
RW Allen Construction, LLC
Augusta
Mr. Adam McCollum
Collins and Arnold Construction Co., LLC
Atlanta
Mr. Richard Morgan
All-State Electrical Contractors
Macon
Mr. Sean Moxley
Garbutt Construction Company
Dublin
Mr. David A. Nance
Choate Construction Company
Atlanta
Ms. Karen Nelson
Athena Construction Group, Inc.
College Park
Mr. Brian Nichols
Travelers-Bond
Alpharetta
Ms. Gretchen Orrin
Athena Construction Group, Inc.
College Park
Mr. Rodney Owen, Jr.
C. C. Owen Tile Co., Inc.
Jonesboro
Mr. Calvin Pate
Harrison Contracting Company, Inc.
Villa Rica
Mr. Jacob Patton
All-State Electrical Contractors
Macon
Mr. Casey Pollard
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. Julian Ramirez
POND
Peachtree Corners
Mr. Keith Redding
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. Douglas L. Rieder
Sterling Seacrest Partners
Atlanta
Mr. Blake Riedling
Brasfield & Gorrie
Atlanta
Mr. Darren Ross
Arista Consulting Group
Alpharetta
Mr. D. J. Schell
Albion
Sandy Springs
Mr. Dallas C. Smith, CM-Lean
Piedmont Construction Group, LLC
Macon
Mr. Geoff Smith
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. Sam L. Smith, Jr., CPC
Kajima Building & Design Group, Inc.
Atlanta
Mr. Walter Stafford
WLS Construction Inc.
Macon
Mr. John Stewart
Place Services, Inc.
Canton
Mr. Douglas L. Tabeling
Smith, Currie & Hancock LLP
Atlanta
Mr. Mitchell Turner
Sheridan Construction
Macon
Mr. Eric Tyson
Berkley Surety Group
Atlanta
Mr. Adam Varney
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. Greg West
American Global of Georgia, LLC
Atlanta
Mr. Jay Wicklund
Trident Construction Group
Atlanta
Mr. Todd Wiggins
Sports Turf Company, Inc.
Whitesburg
Mrs. Kristen Williams
Penco Electrical Contractors, Inc.
Morrow
Mr. Brian Woessner
Duffey Southeast, Inc.
Jacksonville
Mr. Derek Wortham
H & H Insurance Services, Inc.
Norcross