Executive Alliance Members

Mr. Darin Appleton
Batson-Cook Company-ATL
Atlanta
Mr. Jonathan L. Arnold
Collins and Arnold Construction Co., LLC
Atlanta
Mr. Justis Brogan
McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.
Atlanta
Mr. Jonathan Collard
Batson-Cook Company-Construction Div.
West Point
Mr. Thomas Crymes
Tomco Construction Inc.
Newnan
Mr. Jason Daniel
All-State Electrical Contractors
Macon
Mr. Ryce A. Elliott, LEED AP
Benning Construction Company
Atlanta
Mr. Tony Gibson
Gibson Landscape Services LLC
Alpharetta
Mr. Jim Goodwin
Kajima Building & Design Group, Inc.
Atlanta
Mrs. Esther Goss, CPA
Brown, Nelms & Co., CPAs
Peachtree City
Mr. Tim Grimes
Dollar Concrete Construction Co.
Norcross
Mrs. Machell Harper
AGC Georgia
Atlanta
Mr. Michael Heisey
RA-LIN
Carrollton
Mr. Mike Ivkovich
Yates Insurance Agency
Atlanta
Mr. Hideyoshi Kajiyama
Kajima Building & Design Group, Inc.
Atlanta
Mr. Jimmy Kennedy
Batson-Cook Company-ATL
Atlanta
Mr. Darrin Kines
Duffey Southeast, Inc.
Cedartown
Mr. Bill King
Collins and Arnold Construction Co., LLC
Atlanta
Mr. Eric Kornegay, CPA
Brown, Nelms & Co., CPAs
Peachtree City
Mr. David Lee
Smith & Howard, PC
Atlanta
Mr. Matthew Lee
Young Contracting/SE, Inc.
Atlanta
Mr. Albert J. Loyd, Jr.
JCI Contractors
Moultrie
Mr. Richard Lusk
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. David Martin
Crabapple Roofing Contractors, LLC
Doraville
Mr. Adam McCollum
Collins and Arnold Construction Co., LLC
Atlanta
Mr. John Mills
Tax Centers of Georgia
Atlanta
Mr. Sean Moxley
Garbutt Construction Company
Dublin
Mr. David A. Nance
Choate Construction Company
Atlanta
Ms. Karen Nelson
Athena Construction Group, Inc.
College Park
Mr. Brian Nichols
Travelers-Bond
Alpharetta
Ms. Gretchen Orrin
Athena Construction Group, Inc.
College Park
Mr. Rodney Owen, Jr.
C. C. Owen Tile Co., Inc.
Jonesboro
Mr. Calvin Pate
Harrison Contracting Company, Inc.
Villa Rica
Mr. Jacob Patton
All-State Electrical Contractors
Macon
Mr. Casey Pollard
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. Julian Ramirez
POND
Peachtree Corners
Mr. Keith Redding
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. Douglas L. Rieder
Sterling Seacrest Pritchard
Atlanta
Mr. Blake Riedling
Brasfield & Gorrie
Atlanta
Mr. Zack Rippeon
Smith, Currie & Hancock LLP
Atlanta
Mr. Darren Ross
Arista Consulting Group
Alpharetta
Mr. D. J. Schell
Albion
Sandy Springs
Mr. Dallas C. Smith
Piedmont Construction Group, LLC
Macon
Mr. Geoff Smith
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. Sam L. Smith, Jr., CPC
Kajima Building & Design Group, Inc.
Atlanta
Mr. Walter Stafford
Stafford Builders & Consultants, Inc.
Macon
Mr. John Stewart
Place Services, Inc.
Canton
Mr. Douglas L. Tabeling
Carroll Daniel Construction Co.
Gainesville
Mr. Derrick Thompson
Metro Garage Doors, Inc.
Winston
Mr. Mitchell Turner
Sheridan Construction
Macon
Mr. Eric Tyson
Berkley Surety Group
Atlanta
Mr. Adam Varney
R. K. Redding Construction, Inc.
Bremen
Mr. Greg West
American Global of Georgia, LLC
Atlanta
Mr. Jay Wicklund
Trident Construction Group
Atlanta
Mr. Todd Wiggins
Sports Turf Company, Inc.
Whitesburg
Ms. Crimesha Williams
All-State Electrical Contractors
Norcross
Mrs. Kristen Williams
Penco Electrical Contractors, Inc.
Morrow
Mr. Brian Woessner
Duffey Southeast, Inc.
Jacksonville
Mr. Derek Wortham
H & H Insurance Services, Inc.
Norcross